William Hatch School People

Elena Awe

5th Grade Teacher

  • op97.instructure.com (opens in new window)

Bess Bates

Social Worker

Korea Berry

Teacher's Assistant

Taylor Bowman

2nd Grade Teacher

Lee Brummell

1st Grade Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-brummell (opens in new window)

Molly Bruno

FLES Teacher

  • d97spanish.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Maggie Cahill

Climate and Culture Coach

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-cahills-website (opens in new window)

Anne Ciosek

Speech Pathologist

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/anne-ciosek (opens in new window)

Betsy Corrigan

1st Grade Teacher

  • mscorrigan1stgrade.blogspot.com/ (opens in new window)

Michael Cruz

P.E. Teacher

Jacqueline DiNatale

Reading Specialist

Nina Fleischman

Teacher's Assistant

Ashley Flemming

Teacher's Assistant

Hannah Gallup

Special Education Teacher

Erin Howe

Teacher Librarian

  • www.op97.org/hatch/mediacenter (opens in new window)

Jennifer Husbands

Permanent Substitute

Evan Jacobson

Music Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/hatch-school-music (opens in new window)

Jennifer Jaros

ESL Teacher

Elizabeth Jarosch

3rd Grade Teacher

Alicia Jenkins

GTD Teacher

Sue Kemper

Kindergarten Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-kempers-kindergarten (opens in new window)

Casey Klemp

Art Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/hatch-art-room (opens in new window)

Steven Krzak

Administrative Assistant

Jean L'Heureux

Kindergarten Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-lheureuxs-kindergarten (opens in new window)

Allison Lamb

1st Grade Teacher

Sherita Lyles

3rd Grade Teacher

Angela Martin

Kindergarten Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-martins-kindergarten (opens in new window)

Mary McCarthy

Teacher's Assistant

Timothy McDonald

Adapted P.E. Teacher

Sarah Mendez

Principal

Cathy Morgan

Physical Therapist

Caroline Nikolakakis

Enrichment Specialist

Shirley Park

5th Grade Teacher

Steve Perkins

4th Grade Teacher

  • 4thgradeisgreat.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Martha Polley

Instructional Coach

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/polleys-page (opens in new window)

Cristina Pruitt

FLES Teacher

Katherine Quickery

4th Grade Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/class-4q (opens in new window)

Dan Raub

Building Engineer

Andrew Righeimer

3rd Grade Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mr-righeimers-3rd-grade (opens in new window)

Bett Rogers

School Pyschologist

Andrea Rossi

Nurse - Hatch

Ericka Shannon

Orchestra (Hatch, Irving, Lincoln, Mann)

Harjinder Singh

Permanent Sub

Linda Sordilla

Media Clerk

Phyllis Space

Lunchroom Manager

Aurora Tabar

Occupational Therapist

James Tillman

Custodian

Jack Trotsky

Custodian

Lauren Trout

Special Education Coordinator - Hatch, Holmes, Mann, Whittier

Kelly Valle

Special Education Teacher

Lauren Vega

2nd Grade Teacher

  • msdelany.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Nina Williams

5th Grade Teacher

Rasheedah Williams

2nd Grade Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/ms-williams (opens in new window)

Maxine Willis

Lunchroom Server

Porsche Winfield

Student Support Specialist

  • wix.to/_sALAB0 (opens in new window)

Jen Wrenn

5th Grade Teacher

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mrs-wrenns-5th-grade (opens in new window)

Melody Young

Lunchroom Server

Noah Zand

4th Grade Teacher