Beye Teachers

Theoni Acosta

Music Teacher

Sarah Adduci

5th Grade Teacher

  • sites.google.com/op97.org/beye5thgrade/home (opens in new window)

Amy Baker

4th Grade Teacher

Renita Banks

1st Grade Teacher

Natalie Bauman

5th Grade Teacher

Jennifer Buckley

Kindergarten Teacher

  • sites.google.com/op97.org/buckley (opens in new window)

Mark Bulger

Enrichment Specialist

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/mr-bulgers-gtd-webpage/assignments (opens in new window)

Megan Chambers

3rd Grade Teacher

Anneliese Chiappetta

Speech-Language Pathologist

Maria Elvira Colmenero

Foreign Language Teacher

Lauren Doss-Kuk

Teacher's Assistant

Sara Edwards

Permanent Substitute Teacher

Meghan Eubeler

Third Grade Teacher

Bonnie Evertsen

Permanent Substitute Teacher

Kelly Ferguson

2nd Grade Special Education Teacher

Karen Fogg

5th Grade Teacher

Robert Foote

Teacher Assistant

Katie Fox

Special Education Teacher

  • sites.google.com/op97.org/beye-milburn-fox/home?authuser=0 (opens in new window)

Isaac Galvan

Teacher's Assistant

Gina Harris

Culture and Climate Specialist

Crystal Hasso

Teacher's Assistant

Keisha Helm

Kindergarten Teacher

  • khelmsclass.weebly.com (opens in new window)

Clare Hiatt

Special Education Teacher

Chelsea Hosler

Fourth Grade Special Education Teacher

Aaron Jaramillo

FLES Teacher

Sarah Louthan

2nd Grade Teacher

  • d97slouthan.blogspot.com/ (opens in new window)

Amber Mabry

2nd Grade Teacher

Paul Manus

4th Grade Teacher

Timothy McDonald

Adapted P.E. Teacher

Ashley McGrone

Media Assistant

Jessica Milburn

First Grade Teacher - Co-Taught Classroom

  • sites.google.com/op97.org/beye-milburn-fox/home (opens in new window)

Deanna Otten

ESL Teacher

Mr. George Ricker

Second Grade Teacher

Linda Robinet

4th Grade Teacher

Gabrielle Rosenblum

General Music 3-5, Chorus, Band

  • www.op97.org/[email protected]/beye-music-rosenblum (opens in new window)

Redjana Serjanaj

Teacher's Assistant

Jane Sheth

Language Arts Specialist

Julie Sigunick

Kindergarten Teacher

Charles Simatic

P.E. Teacher

Lindsay Smith

3rd Grade Teacher

Kristen Sundquist

Art Teacher

Gretchen Thomas

1st Grade Teacher

Caitlin Tisch

Resource Teacher

Richard Withers

Teacher Librarian